TR TR-lister

Svendborg

Svendborg Kommune Ramsherred 5, 5700 Svendborg - tlf. 6221 1904 - fax 6221 3150

Byhaveskolen, Ørbækvej 47, 5700 Svendborg – tlf. 6223 6141 – fax 6220 2085 Skolens e-mailadresse: byhaveskolen@svendborg.dk
TR: Steffen Dupont Davidsen
Suppl.: Caroline Ejersbo 
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Caroline Ejersbo

CSV Sydfyn, Jernbanegade 10, 5700 Svendborg, tlf. 6223 4900 - fax 6221 5016 Skolens e-mailadresse: csvsydfyn@svendborg.dk
TR: Martha Amstrup 
Suppl.: Viki Didriksen
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Luuise Steinrud

Svendborg Heldagsskole, Gl. Nybyvej 44, 5700 Svendborg 
TR: Birgitte Lading Andersen 
TR-suppl.: Christian Weber Giger

Gl. Nyby, Gl. Nybyvej 44, 5700 Svendborg – tlf. 6222 6737 – fax 6222 6785 Skolens e-mailadresse: glnyby@svendborg.dk Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Jytte Nielsen (familiebehandler)

Juulgården, Juulgårdsvej 64, 5700 Svendborg – tlf. 6223 4888 – fax 6220 8818 Skolens e-mailadresse: juulgaarden@svendborg.dk   Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Heidi Bruun

Issø-skolen, Skolevej 2, 5771 Stenstrup, tlf. 6223 6180 - fax 6226 2318 Skolens e-mailadresse: issoe-skolen@svendborg.dk

Kirkeby, Assensvej 18, 5771 Stenstrup
TR: Pia Ewe Jensen
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Pia Ewe Jensen

Stenstrup, Skolevej 2, 5771 Stenstrup                                                   TR: Michael Vigel Jensen                                       Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Annette Larsen

Naturama Kontaktperson: Mads Nielsen

Skårup Skole, Østergade 53, 5881 Skårup – tlf. 6223 4884 – fax 6223 1156 Skolens e-mailadresse: skaarupskole@svendborg.dk
TR: Allan Østergaard
Suppl.: Dorthe Vanggaard
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Morten Andersen

Nymarkskolen, Marslevvej 1, 5700 Svendborg – tlf. 6223 6200 – fax 6222 4461 Skolens e-mailadresse: nymarkskolen@svendborg.dk
TR: Gitte Storm Henriksen
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Johnny Steen

10. Klassecenteret, Gyldenbjergvej 31, 5700 Svendborg
TR: Kenni Schouw
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Hans Lindegaard

PPR, Ramsherred 5, 5700 Svendborg - tlf.6223 4545 – fax 6223 4560 TR: Dorte Thue Hansen 
Suppl.: Anette Laulund
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: 

Rantzausminde Skole, Dyrekredsen 12, 5700 Svendborg – tlf. 6223 6000 – fax 6220 8117: rantzausmindeskole@svendborg.dk
TR: Maria Kjær -adsen 
Suppl.: Mogens Jensen
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Trine Heegaard Sølverblad

Stokkebækskolen, Storkehavevej 9, 5884 Gudme – tlf. 6223 4800 – fax 6228 2725 Skolens e-mailadresse: stokkebaekskolen@svendborg.dk

Afd. Gudme, Storkehavevej 9, 5884 Gudme
TR: Jesper Jensen 
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Gitte Lauritzen

Afd. Gudbjerg, Byvej 11, 5892 Gudbjerg – tlf. 6223 4810
TR: Henrik Lange
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Henrik Lange 

Afd. Hesselager, Skolevej 50, 5874 Hesselager – tlf. 6223 4820
TR: Knud-Erik Nogel Eriksen
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Morten Vinding

Svendborg Natur- og Miljøskole, Skårup Strandvej 47, 5881 Skårup – tlf. 6223 2070 - fax 6223 2170 Skolens e-mailadresse: naturskolen@svendborg.dk
Kontaktperson: Lars Hillerup Jørgensen
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant (kontaktperson): Lars Hillerup Jørgensen

Sydfyns Fri Fagskole, Klingstrupvej 5, 5881 Skårup, tlf. 6223 1328 Skolens e-mailadresse: post@skaarupskolen.dk
TR: Mie Thomsen 
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Louise Beck Johansen 

Thurø Skole, Bergmannsvej 25, 5700 Svendborg – tlf. 6223 4780 – fax 6223 4790 Skolens e-mailadresse: thuroe@svendborg.dk
TR: Stine Schnurre
Suppl.: Anita B. Nørregaard
Arbejdemiljørepræsentant: Anita B. Nørregaard

Tved Skole, Skolevej 2, 5700 Svendborg – tlf. 6223 6130 – fax 6221 8752 Skolens e-mailadresse: tvedskole@svendborg.dk
TR: Mette Skjold Gerz
Suppl.: Pernille Lorentzen
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Mikkel Peter Kleist

Tåsingeskolen, Eskærvej 69, 5700 Svendborg – tlf. 6223 4710 – fax 6222 5466 Skolens e-mailadresse: taasingeskolen@svendborg.dk

Afd. Lundby, Lundbyvej 43, 5700 Svendborg
TR: Dorrit Bang Pedersen
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Pia Kjær Poulsen

Afd. Sundhøj, Eskærvej 69, 5700 Svendborg
TR: Stinne Rex Larsen
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Ulrik Rosenberg

Centerafdelingen, tlf. 6223 4710 – fax 6222 5466
TR: Lene Kingo Laursen                                                                    Suppl.: Morten Sommer                                            Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Maria Fleigh Frandsen

UU-Center Sydfyn, Ramsherred 5, 5700 Svendborg, tlf. 6223 4675 Skolens e-mailadresse: uucentersydfyn@svendborg.dk
TR: Louise Vestergård Jørgensen
Suppl.:  Louise Vestergård Jørgensen
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Per Okkels

Vestermarkskolen, Fåborgvej 60, 5762 Vester Skerninge – tlf. 6223 6100 – fax 6224 2014-34 Skolens e-mailadresse: vestermarkskolen@svendborg.dk 
TR: Mette S. Andersen
Suppl.: Mia Carstensen 
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Mia Carstensen

Vestre Skole, Gyldenbjergsvej 31, 5700 Svendborg – tlf. 6223 6400 – fax 6320 6357 Skolens e-mailadresse: vestreskole@svendborg.dk
TR: Peter Laurits Rasmussen
Suppl.: Morten Lynghøj
Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant: Peter Laurits Rasmussen

Ørkildskolen, Østre Skolevej 2, 5700 Svendborg – tlf. 6323 6300 – fax 6321 6107 Skolens e-mailadresse: orkildskolen@svendborg.dk

Afd. Byen, Skolegade 2, 5700 Svendborg
TR: Birgitte Karlson
Arbejdmiljørepræsentant: Filip Frederik Madsen

Afd. Østre, Østre Skolevej 2, 5700 Svendborg
TR: Heidi Faigh Larsen
Arbejdmiljørepræsentant: Henrik Kramer